Horarios

LunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernes
HoraActividadMonitorSalaHoraActividadMonitorSalaHoraActividadMonitorSalaHoraActividadMonitorSalaHoraActividadMonitorSala
7:0007:15 a 08:00
Hipopresivos
Paula B.307:15 a 08:00
Estiramos
Paula B.1
9:0009:00 a 09:55
Chi Kung
David109:00 a 09:55
Chi Kung
David109:00 a 09:45
Chi Kung
David1
10:0010:00 a 10:45
A.F.S.
Paula G.310:00 a 10:45
ABD&GL 45'
Paula G.210:00 a 10:45
A.F.S.
Paula G.310:00 a 10:45
Tono 45'
Sergio210:00 a 10:55
Tai - Chi
David1
10:00 a 10:45
Pump 45'
Eloy210:00 a 10:45
Bodystep 45'
Sergio110:00 a 10:45
Pump
Sergio210:00 a 10:45
Zumba 45'
Paula G.110:00 a 10:45
Tono
Paula G.2
10:00 a 10:55
Tai - Chi
David110:00 a 10:55
Tai - Chi
David1
11:0011:00 a 11:45
Crosscircuit
Paula G.211:00 a 11:45
Pump 45'
Sergio211:00 a 11:45
Bodystep
Sergio111:00 a 11:45
A.F.S.
Paula G.111:00 a 11:45
Bodystep 45'
Paula G.1
11:00 a 11:45
Fama
Eloy111:00 a 11:45
Zumba 45'
Paula G.111:00 a 11:45
Zumba 45'
Paula G.211:00 a 11:45
ABD&GL 45'
Sergio211:00 a 11:45
Hipopresivos
Paula B.2
12:0012:00 a 12:45
Hipopresivos inic.
Paula B.312:00 a 12:45
Estiramos
Paula B.112:00 a 12:45
Hipopresivos
Paula B.112:00 a 12:45
Estiramos
Paula B.1
14:0014:15 a 15:00
Crosscircuit
Eva214:15 a 15:00
Crosscircuit
Eva2
18:0018:00 a 18:45
A.F.S.
Juan Chao118:15 a 19:45
Ioga
Carlos118:00 a 18:45
A.F.S.
Juan Chao118:00 a 18:45
ABD&GL 45'
Sergio218:00 a 18:45
A.F.S.
Juan Chao1
18:00 a 18:55
Tai - Chi
David318:00 a 18:45
ABD&GL 45'
Javi B.218:15 a 19:45
Ioga
Carlos3
18:00 a 18:45
Tono 45'
Javi B.218:00 a 18:55
Tai - Chi
David3
19:0019:00 a 19:45
ABD&GL 45'
Javi B.119:00 a 19:45
Crosscircuit
Juan Chao219:00 a 19:45
Circuit Combat
Javi A.119:00 a 19:45
Combat
Sergio119:00 a 19:45
Crosscircuit
Juan Chao2
19:00 a 19:45
Crosscircuit
Eloy219:00 a 19:45
Tono 45'
Javi B.219:00 a 19:45
Pump 45'
Javi A.2
20:0020:00 a 20:45
Fit - Bike
Javi B.320:00 a 20:45
ABD&GL 45'
Juan Chao220:00 a 20:45
Crosscircuit
Javi A.220:00 a 20:45
Fit - Bike
Javi A.320:00 a 20:45
Tono
Javi A.2
20:00 a 20:45
Pump 45'
Eloy220:00 a 21:30
Ioga
Carlos120:00 a 20:45
Fit - Bike 45'
Javi B.320:00 a 21:30
Ioga
Carlos1
20:00 a 20:45
Zumba
Araceli120:00 a 20:45
Zumba 45'
Araceli120:15 a 21:00
Crosscircuit
Sergio2
21:0021:00 a 21:45
ABD&GL 45'
Eloy221:00 a 21:45
Crosscircuit
Juan Chao221:00 a 21:45
Fit - Bike 45'
Javi A.321:00 a 21:45
ABD&GL 45'
Javi A.221:00 a 21:45
Circuit Combat
Javi A.1
21:00 a 21:45
Combat 45'
Javi B.321:00 a 21:45
HITT
Araceli1
21:00 a 21:45
HITT
Araceli121:00 a 21:45
Pump 45'
Javi B.2