Horarios

LunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernes
HoraActividadMonitorSalaHoraActividadMonitorSalaHoraActividadMonitorSalaHoraActividadMonitorSalaHoraActividadMonitorSala
7:0007:15 a 08:00
Hipopresivos
Paula107:15 a 08:00
Estiramos
Paula1
9:0009:00 a 09:55
Chi Kung
David109:00 a 09:55
Chi Kung
David1
10:0010:00 a 10:45
AFS
Paula G.310:00 a 10:45
ABD&GL 45'
Paula G.210:00 a 10:45
AFS
Paula G.310:00 a 10:45
CORE
Sergio210:00 a 10:55
Tai Chi
David1
10:00 a 10:45
Pump 45'
Eloy210:00 a 10:45
Combat 45'
Sergio110:00 a 10:45
Pump 45'
Sergio210:00 a 10:45
Zumba 45'
Paula G.110:00 a 10:45
Tono 45'
Ponte2
10:00 a 10:55
Tai Chi
David1
11:0011:00 a 11:00
Fama
Eloy111:00 a 11:45
Pump 45'
Sergio211:00 a 11:45
BodyStep
Sergio111:00 a 11:45
AFS
Paula G.111:00 a 11:45
Crosscircuit 45'
Ponte2
11:00 a 11:45
Grit Fuerza 45´
Paula G.211:00 a 11:45
Zumba 45'
Paula G.111:00 a 11:45
Zumba 45'
Paula G.211:00 a 11:45
Crosscircuit 45'
Sergio211:00 a 11:45
Hipopresivos
Paula3
12:0012:00 a 12:45
Hipopresivos inic.
Paula312:00 a 12:45
Estiramos
Paula112:00 a 12:45
Hipopresivos
Paula312:00 a 12:45
Estiramos
Paula1
14:0014:15 a 15:00
Crosscircuit 45'
Eva214:15 a 15:00
Crosscircuit 45'
Eva2
18:0018:00 a 18:45
AFS
Ponte118:00 a 18:45
Pump
Araceli218:00 a 18:45
ABD&GL
Javier218:00 a 18:45
CORE
Sergio218:00 a 18:45
AFS
16 / 20 disp.
Ponte1
18:00 a 18:55
Tai Chi
David318:15 a 19:45
Ioga
Carlos318:00 a 18:45
AFS
Ponte118:15 a 19:45
Ioga
Carlos3
18:00 a 18:45
Tono 45'
Javier2
19:0019:00 a 19:45
ABD&GL 45'
Javier119:00 a 19:45
ABD&GL
Araceli119:00 a 19:45
Combat 45'
Javi A.119:00 a 19:45
ABD&GL 45'
Sergio119:00 a 19:45
Combat 45'
12 / 20 disp.
Javi A.1
19:00 a 19:45
Grit Fuerza 45´
Eloy219:00 a 19:45
Crosscircuit 45'
Ponte219:00 a 19:45
Tono 45'
Javier219:00 a 19:45
Pump 45'
Javi A.219:00 a 19:45
Crosscircuit 45'
11 / 19 disp.
Ponte2
20:0020:00 a 20:45
Fit Bike
Javier320:00 a 20:45
ABD&GL
Ponte220:00 a 20:45
Crosscircuit
Javi A.220:00 a 20:45
Fit Bike
Javi A.320:00 a 20:45
Tono 45'
8 / 22 disp.
Javi A.2
20:00 a 20:45
Pump 45'
Eloy220:00 a 21:30
Ioga
Carlos320:00 a 20:45
Fit Bike
Javier320:00 a 21:30
Ioga
Carlos1
20:00 a 20:45
Zumba 45'
Araceli120:00 a 20:45
Zumba
Araceli120:00 a 20:45
Zumba 45'
Araceli120:15 a 21:00
Crosscircuit 45'
Sergio2
21:0021:00 a 21:45
ABD&GL 45'
Eloy121:00 a 21:45
Crosscircuit 45'
Ponte221:00 a 21:45
Fit Bike
Javi A.321:00 a 21:45
Combat 45'
Javi A.2
21:00 a 21:45
Combat 45'
Javier321:00 a 21:45
HIIT Tabata
Araceli121:00 a 21:55
HIIT
Araceli1
21:00 a 21:30
Grit Fuerza 30´
Araceli221:00 a 21:45
Pump 45'
Javier2
21:30 a 22:00
Grit Cardio 30´
Araceli2