Horarios

LunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesDomingo
HoraActividadMonitorSalaHoraActividadMonitorSalaHoraActividadMonitorSalaHoraActividadMonitorSalaHoraActividadMonitorSalaHoraActividadMonitorSala
8:0008:15 a 09:00
Crosscircuit 45'
TeresaZ. Funcional08:15 a 09:00
Fit Bike
TeresaH08:15 a 09:00
Crosscircuit
TeresaZ. Funcional08:15 a 09:00
Fit Bike
TeresaH
9:0009:10 a 09:55
Crosscircuit
TeresaZ. Funcional09:00 a 09:45
Chi Kung
David809:00 a 09:45
Tono 45'
Isaac909:00 a 09:45
Chi Kung
David809:00 a 09:45
Crosscircuit 45'
9 / 15 disp.
María P.Z. Funcional
09:10 a 09:55
Hipopresivos
Teresa1309:10 a 09:55
Crosscircuit 45'
TeresaZ. Funcional09:00 a 09:45
Tono 45'
Isaac9
09:15 a 10:00
ABD&GL 45'
Iago909:10 a 09:55
Crosscircuit
TeresaZ. Funcional
10:0010:00 a 10:45
60*
María1310:00 a 10:45
BodyStep
Maryfe110:00 a 10:45
60*
María1310:00 a 11:15
Tai Chi
David810:00 a 10:45
60*
0 / 20 disp.
María110:30 a 11:15
Crosscircuit
IagoZ. Funcional
10:10 a 10:55
Pump 45'
Toño910:00 a 11:15
Tai Chi
David810:00 a 10:45
Pump
Eloy910:15 a 11:00
Body Jam
Maryfe1310:10 a 10:55
Tono
2 / 20 disp.
Toño9
10:15 a 11:00
Crosscircuit 45'
ModeloZ. Funcional10:15 a 11:00
Fit Bike
IagoH10:15 a 11:00
Fit Bike
IsaacH10:15 a 11:00
Fit Bike
IsaacH10:15 a 11:00
Elyptic 45'
0 / 12 disp.
Isaac12
10:15 a 11:00
Eliptic
Iago1210:15 a 11:10
Full Contact
Juancho4
11:0011:15 a 12:00
BodyStep
Toño111:15 a 12:00
AFS
Maryfe111:15 a 12:00
ABD&Gl/EST
Eloy911:15 a 12:00
BodyStep
Maryfe111:15 a 12:00
Combat 45'
12 / 20 disp.
Modelo111:30 a 12:15
Crosscircuit
IagoZ. Funcional
11:15 a 12:00
Hipopresivos
Javi Taboada1011:15 a 12:10
Zumba
Araceli1311:15 a 12:00
Combat
Toño111:15 a 12:00
Crosscircuit
0 / 15 disp.
IagoZ. Funcional
11:15 a 12:10
Zumba
Araceli1311:15 a 12:00
Eliptic
Isaac1211:15 a 12:00
Hipopresivos
0 / 10 disp.
Javi Taboada10
11:15 a 12:00
Hipopresivos
Javi Taboada1011:15 a 12:10
Zumba
12 / 25 disp.
Ana13
11:15 a 12:10
Zumba
Araceli13
12:0012:15 a 12:45
ABD&GL
Maryfe912:30 a 13:15
Fit Bike
IagoH
14:0014:15 a 15:00
Crosscircuit
María P.914:15 a 15:00
Ad. Funcional
PumiZ. Funcional14:15 a 15:00
Crosscircuit
María P.Z. Funcional14:15 a 15:00
Crosscircuit
PumiZ. Funcional14:15 a 15:00
Crosscircuit
12 / 15 disp.
MaríaZ. Funcional
15:0015:05 a 15:50
Ad. Funcional
Pumi115:05 a 15:50
Ad. Funcional
PumiZ. Funcional15:30 a 16:40
Fit Bike
14 / 25 disp.
IsaacH
15:30 a 16:15
Fit Bike
IsaacH15:30 a 16:15
Fit Bike
IagoH
16:0016:00 a 16:30
Eliptic
Pumi1216:00 a 16:30
Eliptic
Isaac1216:00 a 16:30
Eliptic
Pumi1216:00 a 16:30
Eliptic
Iago12
16:35 a 17:05
ABD&GL
Pumi116:35 a 17:05
ABD&GL
Isaac116:35 a 17:05
ABD&GL
Pumi116:35 a 17:05
ABD&GL
Iago1
17:0017:05 a 17:50
Zumba 45'
Eva D.1317:05 a 18:00
Zumba
Araceli1317:10 a 17:55
Crosscircuit
PumiZ. Funcional17:05 a 17:50
Zumba 45'
Ana13
17:10 a 17:55
Crosscircuit
Pumi117:10 a 17:55
Crosscircuit
IsaacZ. Funcional17:10 a 17:55
Crosscircuit
IagoZ. Funcional
18:0018:00 a 18:45
Tono 45'
Iago918:00 a 18:45
ABD&GL
Araceli118:00 a 18:45
Tono
Iago918:00 a 18:45
ABD&GL
Iago1
18:00 a 18:45
Hipopresivos
Javi Taboada1018:00 a 18:45
Hipopresivos
Javi Taboada10
19:0019:00 a 19:45
Combat 45'
Sergio1319:00 a 19:45
Combat 45'
Javier1319:00 a 19:45
BodyStep
Paula119:00 a 19:45
Crosscircuit
ModeloZ. Funcional19:00 a 19:45
BodyStep
16 / 20 disp.
Toño1
19:00 a 19:45
Crosscircuit 45'
ModeloZ. Funcional19:00 a 19:45
Crosscircuit
ModeloZ. Funcional19:00 a 19:45
Combat 45'
Sergio1319:00 a 19:45
Tono
Javier919:00 a 20:30
Hatha Ioga
15 / 20 disp.
Toño8
19:00 a 19:45
Zumba 45'
Luchi119:00 a 19:45
Tono 45'
Toño919:00 a 19:45
Crosscircuit
ModeloZ. Funcional19:00 a 19:45
Zumba 45'
Luchi1319:00 a 19:45
Tono
0 / 20 disp.
Javier9
19:05 a 19:50
ABD&GL 45'
Paula919:00 a 19:45
Zumba 45'
Luchi119:05 a 19:50
Pump
Eloy919:15 a 20:45
Full Contact
Juancho419:00 a 19:45
Zumba 45'
15 / 25 disp.
Luchi13
19:30 a 21:00
Full Contact
Juancho419:45 a 21:15
Hatha Ioga
Toño819:30 a 21:00
Full Contact
Juancho419:45 a 21:15
Hatha Ioga
Toño8
19:45 a 20:45
Tai Chi
Toño819:45 a 20:45
Tai Chi
Toño8
20:0020:00 a 20:45
Crosscircuit 45'
SaraZ. Funcional20:00 a 20:45
Hipopresivos
Javi Taboada1020:00 a 20:45
Crosscircuit 45'
SaraZ. Funcional20:00 a 20:45
Hipopresivos
Javi Taboada1020:00 a 20:45
Capoeira
17 / 20 disp.
Modelo4
20:00 a 20:45
Fit Bike
RafaH20:15 a 21:00
Ad. Funcional 45'
IsaacZ. Funcional20:00 a 20:45
Fit Bike
RafaH20:10 a 20:55
Ad. Funcional 45'
PumiZ. Funcional20:00 a 20:45
Crosscircuit 45'
5 / 15 disp.
SaraZ. Funcional
20:15 a 21:00
BodyStep
Sergio120:15 a 21:00
Body Jam
Maryfe1320:15 a 21:00
ABD&Gl/EST
Eloy920:15 a 21:00
BodyStep
Toño120:15 a 21:00
BodyStep
4 / 20 disp.
Toño1
20:15 a 21:00
Pump 45'
Toño920:15 a 21:00
BodyStep
Sergio120:15 a 21:00
BodyStep
Sergio120:15 a 21:00
Combat 45'
Modelo1320:15 a 21:00
Combat 45'
19 / 25 disp.
Javier13
20:15 a 21:00
Zumba 45'
Paula1320:15 a 21:00
Capoeira
Modelo420:15 a 21:00
Zumba 45'
Paula1320:15 a 21:00
Fit Bike
JavierH20:45 a 22:15
Kund Ioga
17 / 20 disp.
Toño8
20:15 a 21:00
Elyptic 45'
Toño1220:15 a 21:00
Pump 45'
Araceli9
20:15 a 21:00
Pump 45'
Javier920:30 a 22:00
Running zona A
CanicobaExterior
20:30 a 22:00
Running zona A
CanicobaExterior20:30 a 22:00
Running zona B
CanicobaExterior
20:30 a 22:00
Running zona B
CanicobaExterior
21:0021:00 a 22:25
Hatha Ioga
Toño821:15 a 22:00
ABD&GL
Sergio921:00 a 22:25
Kund Ioga
Toño821:15 a 22:00
BodyStep
Toño121:00 a 21:45
Ad. Funcional 45'
1 / 8 disp.
PumiZ. Funcional
21:15 a 22:00
ABD&Gl/EST
Sonia1321:15 a 22:00
BodyStep
Toño121:15 a 22:00
ABD&Gl/EST
Sonia1321:15 a 22:00
Boxeo
Juancho421:15 a 22:00
Capoeira
18 / 20 disp.
Modelo4
21:15 a 22:00
Ad. Funcional 45'
IsaacZ. Funcional21:15 a 22:00
Capoeira
Modelo421:15 a 22:00
Boxeo
Juancho421:15 a 22:00
Capoeira
Modelo1321:15 a 22:00
Fit Bike
25 / 25 disp.
JavierH
21:15 a 22:00
BodyStep
Toño121:15 a 22:00
Fit Bike
JavierH21:15 a 22:00
Crosscircuit 45'
SergioZ. Funcional21:15 a 22:00
Crosscircuit 45'
JavierZ. Funcional
21:15 a 22:00
Boxeo
Juancho421:30 a 22:15
Combat
Maryfe1321:15 a 22:00
Fit Bike
RafaH21:30 a 22:25
Hatha Ioga
Toño8
21:15 a 22:00
Fit Bike
RafaH21:30 a 22:25
Ioga Nidra
Toño8